Abschlusstabellen der Vorrunde Hallenzauber 2014

Gruppe A

1. Die Blauen 10:1 9 P.
2. Christopherus Ruhrpiraten 5:2 6 P.
3. Bochum Crew Lüdenscheid 0:5 1 P.
4. Blau-Weiße Wellenreiter 0:7 1 P.

Gruppe B

1. Bochum Hordel 5:2 9 P.
2. Der VfL ist einfach Kult! 8:2 6 P.
3. Revier Legenden 1:5 1 P.
4. Ruhrpottkanaken Schwedt 0:5 1 P.

Gruppe C

1. RB 40 on Tour 11:0 9 P.
2. Eagles Dahlhausen 7:2 6 P.
3. Bistro Boys 1:8 1 P.
4. Unser VfL1848.de 1:10 1 P.

Gruppe D

1. Die Treuen 3:0 5 P.
2. Brigade Bochum 3:2 5 P.
3. Glück auf Bochum 2:4 3 P.
4. Voll-Blau Bochum 2:4 2 P.

Gruppe E

1. Semper Fidelis 3:1 7 P.
2. Bochumer Teutonen 4:1 4 P.
3. Bo-City 3:5 3 P.
4. ASEK-Crew 2:5 3 P.

Gruppe F

1. Bochumer Jungen 7:4 7 P.
2. Caramba Bochum 3:1 6 P.
3. Ultras Bochum 5:4 4 P.
4. 1848 LA-West/La familia 3:9

0 P.

Ergebnisse Vorrunde Hallenzauber 2014

Gruppe A

Spiel 1
09:30
Die Blauen
-
Blau-Weiße Wellenreiter
5
:
0
Spiel 7
10:18
Bochum Crew Lüdenscheid
-
Christopherus Ruhrpiraten
0
:
2
Spiel 13 11:06 Christopherus Ruhrpiraten
-
Die Blauen
1
:
2
Spiel 19
11:54
Blau-Weiße Wellenreiter
-
Bochum Crew Lüdenscheid
0
:
0
Spiel 25
12:42
Bochum Crew Lüdenscheid
-
Die Blauen
0
:
3
Spiel 31
13:30
Christopherus Ruhrpiraten
-
Blau-Weiße Wellenreiter
2
:
0

 

Gruppe B

Spiel 2
09:38
Bochum Hordel
-
Ruhrpottkanaken Schwedt
1
:
0
Spiel 8
10:26
Revier Legenden
-
Der VfL ist einfach Kult!
0
:
3
Spiel 14
11:14
Der VfL ist einfach Kult!
-
Bochum Hordel
1
:
2
Spiel 20
12:02
Ruhrpottkanaken Schwedt
-
Revier Legenden
0
:
0
Spiel 26
12:50
Revier Legenden
-
Bochum Hordel
1
:
2
Spiel 32
13:38
Der VfL ist einfach Kult!
-
Ruhrpottkanaken Schwedt 4
:
0

 

Gruppe C

Spiel 3
09:46
Eagles Dahlhausen
-
Unser VfL1848.de
4
:
0
Spiel 9
10:34
Bistro Boys
-
RB 40 on Tour
0
:
4
Spiel 15
11:22
RB 40 on Tour
-
Eagles Dahlhausen 2
:
0
Spiel 21
12:10
Unser VfL1848.de
-
Bistro Boys 1
:
1
Spiel 27
12:58
Bistro Boys
-
Eagles Dahlhausen 0
:
3
Spiel 33
13:46
RB 40 on Tour
-
Unser VfL1848.de 5
:
0

 

Gruppe D

Spiel 4
09:54
Die Treuen
-
Glück auf Bochum
3
:
0
Spiel 10
10:42
Brigade Bochum
-
Voll-Blau Bochum 2
:
2
Spiel 16
11:30
Voll-Blau Bochum
-
Die Treuen
0
:
0
Spiel 22
12:18
Glück auf Bochum
-
Brigade Bochum 0
:
1
Spiel 28
13:06
Brigade Bochum
-
Die Treuen
0
:
0
Spiel 34
13:54
Voll-Blau Bochum
-
Glück auf Bochum 0
:
2

 

Gruppe E

Spiel 5
10:02
Bo-City
-
Bochumer Teutonen
0
:
4
Spiel 11
10:50
ASEK-Crew
-
Semper Fidelis
1
:
2
Spiel 17
11:38
Semper Fidelis
-
Bo-City 1
:
0
Spiel 23
12:26
Bochumer Teutonen
-
ASEK-Crew
0
:
1
Spiel 29
13:14
ASEK-Crew
-
Bo-City 0
:
3
Spiel 35
14:02
Semper Fidelis
-
Bochumer Teutonen 0
:
0

 

Gruppe F

Spiel 6
10:10
Bochumer Jungen
-
Caramba Bochum
1
:
0
Spiel 12
10:58
1848 LA-West/La familia
-
Ultras Bochum
1
:
3
Spiel 18
11:46
Ultras Bochum
-
Bochumer Jungen
2
:
2
Spiel 24
12:34
Caramba Bochum
-
1848 LA-West/La familia
2
:
0
Spiel 30
13:22
1848 LA-West/La familia
-
Bochumer Jungen
2
:
4
Spiel 36
14:10
Ultras Bochum
-
Caramba Bochum
0
:
1

Ergebnisse Viertelfinale 2013

Spiel 51
17:10
Eagles Dahlhausen
-
Die Blauen 0
:
1
Spiel 52
17:20
RB 40 on Tour
-
Bochumer Jungen 1
:
2
Spiel 53
17:30
Ultras Bochum
- Revierlegenden 1848
3
: 2
Spiel 54
17:40
No Name
-
Ruhrsturm
2
:
0

Zurück

Abschlusstabellen der Vorrunde 2013

Gruppe A

1. Bo-City
6:1 5 P.
2. Revierlegenden
4:1 5 P.
3. Blaue Bande 11
3:0 5 P.
4. LA West/ La Familia
0:11 0 P.

Gruppe B

1. Ultras Bochum
9:3 9 P.
2. No Name
7:2 6 P.
3. 1848er
4:6 3 P.
4. Bistro Boys
0:9 0 P.

Gruppe C

1. RB 40 on Tour
11:0 9 P.
2. Die Treuen
3:5 6 P.
3. Ruhrpottkanacken Schwedt
1:3 3 P.
4. Glück auf Bochum
0:7 0 P.

Gruppe D

1. Eagles Dahlhausen
5:1 9 P.
2. Kult 1848
6:1 6 P.
3. Generation Blau
3:2 3 P.
4. La Onda
1:11 0 P.

Gruppe E

1. Die Blauen
10:3 7 P.
2. Fanclub Christopherus
6:2 7 P.
3. BW Party Bus 1848
3:7 3 P.
4. Vollblau Bochum
1:8 0 P.

Gruppe F

1. Bochumer Jungen
7:1 7 P.
2. Cranger Jungs
2:3 6 P.
3. Ruhrsturm
4:2 4 P.
4. Caramba Bochum
0:7 0 P.

Gruppe G

1. Bochum Hordel 2:0 7 P.
2. Fanprojekt Bochum
4:3 6 P.
3. Bochumer Zwerge
2:2 4 P.
4. United Holdorf
1:4 0 P.

Zurück