Ergebnisse Viertelfinale 2013

Spiel 51
17:10
Eagles Dahlhausen
-
Die Blauen 0
:
1
Spiel 52
17:20
RB 40 on Tour
-
Bochumer Jungen 1
:
2
Spiel 53
17:30
Ultras Bochum
- Revierlegenden 1848
3
: 2
Spiel 54
17:40
No Name
-
Ruhrsturm
2
:
0

Zurück

Abschlusstabellen der Vorrunde 2013

Gruppe A

1. Bo-City
6:1 5 P.
2. Revierlegenden
4:1 5 P.
3. Blaue Bande 11
3:0 5 P.
4. LA West/ La Familia
0:11 0 P.

Gruppe B

1. Ultras Bochum
9:3 9 P.
2. No Name
7:2 6 P.
3. 1848er
4:6 3 P.
4. Bistro Boys
0:9 0 P.

Gruppe C

1. RB 40 on Tour
11:0 9 P.
2. Die Treuen
3:5 6 P.
3. Ruhrpottkanacken Schwedt
1:3 3 P.
4. Glück auf Bochum
0:7 0 P.

Gruppe D

1. Eagles Dahlhausen
5:1 9 P.
2. Kult 1848
6:1 6 P.
3. Generation Blau
3:2 3 P.
4. La Onda
1:11 0 P.

Gruppe E

1. Die Blauen
10:3 7 P.
2. Fanclub Christopherus
6:2 7 P.
3. BW Party Bus 1848
3:7 3 P.
4. Vollblau Bochum
1:8 0 P.

Gruppe F

1. Bochumer Jungen
7:1 7 P.
2. Cranger Jungs
2:3 6 P.
3. Ruhrsturm
4:2 4 P.
4. Caramba Bochum
0:7 0 P.

Gruppe G

1. Bochum Hordel 2:0 7 P.
2. Fanprojekt Bochum
4:3 6 P.
3. Bochumer Zwerge
2:2 4 P.
4. United Holdorf
1:4 0 P.

Zurück

Ergebnisse Achtelfinale 2013

Spiel 43
16:00
Bo-City
-
No Name
0
:
2
Spiel 44
16:08
Ultras Bochum
-
Die Treuen
2
:
1
Spiel 45
16:16
RB 40 on Tour
-
Kult 1848
4
:
1 n.9m
Spiel 46
16:24
Eagles Dahlhausen
-
Fanclub Christopherus
2
:
1
Spiel 47
16:32
Die Blauen
-
Cranger Jungs
3
:
1
Spiel 48
16:40
Bochumer Jungen
-
Fanprojekt Bochum
3
:
0
Spiel 49
16:48
Bochum Hordel
-
Revierlegenden 1848
4
:
5 n.9m
Spiel 50
16:56
Blaue Bande 11
-
Ruhrsturm
2
:
3

Zurück

Ergebnisse der Vorrunde 2013

Gruppe A

Spiel 1
09:30
BO-City
-
LA West/La Familia
5
:
0
Spiel 8
10:26
Blaue Bande
-
Revier Legenden 1848
0
:
0
Spiel 15
11:22
Revier Legenden 1848
-
BO-City
1
:
1
Spiel 22
12:18
LA West/La Familia
-
Blaue Bande
0
:
3
Spiel 29
13:14
Blaue Bande
-
BO-City
0
:
0
Spiel 36
14:10
Revier Legenden 1848
-
LA West/La Familia
3
:
0

 

Gruppe B

Spiel 2
09:38
No Name
-
1848er
2
:
0
Spiel 9
10:34
Bistro Boys
-
Ultras Bochum
0
:
3
Spiel 16
11:30
Ultras Bochum
-
No Name
2
:
1
Spiel 23
12:26
1848er
-
Bistro Boys
2
:
0
Spiel 30
13:22
Bistro Boys
-
No Name
0
:
4
Spiel 37
14:18
Ultras Bochum
-
1848er
4
:
2

 

Gruppe C

Spiel 3
09:46
Die Treuen
-
Glück auf Bochum
1
:
0
Spiel 10
10:42
RB 40 On Tour
-
Ruhrpottkanacken
1
:
0
Spiel 17
11:38
Ruhrpottkanacken
-
Die Treuen
0
:
2
Spiel 24
12:34
Glück auf Bochum
-
RB 40 On Tour
0
:
5
Spiel 31
13:30
RB 40 On Tour
-
Die Treuen
5
:
0
Spiel 38
14:26
Ruhrpottkanacken
-
Glück auf Bochum
1
:
0

 

Gruppe D

Spiel 4
09:54
Eagles Dahlhausen
-
Generation Blau
1
:
0
Spiel 11
10:50
LA Onda
-
Kult 1848
0
:
5
Spiel 18
11:46
Kult 1848
-
Eagles Dahlhausen
0
:
1
Spiel 25
12:42
Generation Blau
-
LA Onda
3
:
0
Spiel 32
13:38
LA Onda
-
Eagles Dahlhausen
1
:
3
Spiel 39
14:34
Kult 1848
-
Generation Blau
1
:
0

 

Gruppe E

Spiel 5
10:02
Die Blauen
-
BW Party Bus 1948
4
:
1
Spiel 12
10:58
Fanclub Christopherus
-
Vollblau Bochum
2
:
0
Spiel 19
11:54
Vollblau Bochum
-
Die Blauen
0
:
4
Spiel 26
12:50
BW Party Bus 1948
-
Fanclub Christopherus
0
:
2
Spiel 33
13:46
Fanclub Christopherus
-
Die Blauen
2
:
2
Spiel 40
14:42
Vollblau Bochum
-
BW Party Bus 1848
1
:
2

 

Gruppe F

Spiel 6
10:10
Bochumer Jungen
-
Cranger Jungs
3
:
0
Spiel 13
11:06
Caramba Bochum
-
Ruhrsturm
3
:
0
Spiel 20
12:02
Ruhrsturm
-
Bochumer Jungen
1
:
1
Spiel 27
12:58
Cranger Jungs
-
Caramba Bochum
1
:
0
Spiel 34
13:54
Caramba Bochum
-
Bochumer Jungen
0
:
3
Spiel 41
14:50
Ruhrsturm
-
Cranger Jungs
0
:
1

 

Gruppe G

Spiel 7
10:18
Bochum Hordel
-
United Holdorf
1
:
0
Spiel 14
11:14
Fanprojekt Bochum
-
Bochumer Zwerge
2
:
1
Spiel 21
12:10
Bochumer Zwerge
-
Bochum Hordel
0
:
0
Spiel 28
13:06
United Holdorf
-
Fanprojekt Bochum
1
:
2
Spiel 35
14:02
Fanprojekt Bochum
-
Bochum Hordel
0
:
1
Spiel 42
14:58
Bochumer Zwerge
-
United Holdorf
1
:
0

 

Zurück